CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2 Enquiry


Complete this for to enquire about this CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2 CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2 - 100G SR1.2 BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 100M OM4 MMF including Pricing and Shipping information.

CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2

CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2 - 100G SR1.2 BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 100M OM4 MMF

 

Product Group: Networking Equipment
Product Category: GBIC/SFP
Manufacturer: CISCO
MPN: QSFP-100G-SR1.2
Covenco SKU: 690685
Warranty: 90 days
  • Worldwide shipping
  • Express delivery within 1 to 2 days
  • Simple flat rate shipping costs
  • Gpay Apple Pay Visa Master

Covenco can supply these CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2’s either from stock or via our network of brokers. Where we have these items in stock, they can be ready to ship anywhere in the world within one working day.

We hold over 32,000 line items in our UK, USA and Europe warehouses, most of which are data centre and enterprise technology equipment. We have thousands of Networking Equipment systems in stock, including ’s from the leading manufacturers.

All Covenco are either new/unused or refurbished to as-new condition. These CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2’s ’s come with a 90 days warranty.

To purchase CISCO QSFP-100G-SR1.2’s from Covenco, add the quantity you need to the cart and check out. Our store is secure, and we take payment by credit card, debit card, Apple Pay and Google Pay. If this item is not currently priced, please use the Enquire Now button and send your details. Our product specialists will respond with full details and a quotation within one working day.

We offer a 90-day warranty on all items sold through this website. Additional warranty and license implications are product-specific when buying new, refurbished or unused hardware from Covenco. In all instances, we will be happy to help calculate these costs to make your comparisons simple. In addition, we can assist you with purchasing a vendor maintenance agreement (for example, an IBM ServiceSuite or HP Care Pack) or a third-party alternative.

Please do not hesitate to contact a sales team member with any specific enquiry. For Covenco’s standard terms and conditions, please click here